2021
RESULTS
Endurance
SPA
07 Aug
Pos
#
Name
Car
Team
Time/Gap
1.
#51
Tonizza - De Salvo - Laurito
FDA Esports Team
24:00:25.386
2.
#191
Siclari - Schinz - Ratz - Batifoulier
Racing Line Motorsport
+1:26.170
3.
#18
Rogers - Gkergkis - Ostgaard - Bakkum
VRS Coanda Simsport
+1:40.236
4.
#88
Kroenke - Bouteloup - Collins - Guven
VRS Coanda Simsport
+1 Lap
5.
#22
Hoeke - Ibraimi - Michel
GPX Racing by Rennwelten
+1 Lap
6.
#1
Gamil - Keithley - Stefanko - Wisniewski
Williams Esports
+1 Lap
7.
#96
Simard - Kundakcioglu - R.Meenan - Franke
FFS Racing
+1 Lap
8.
#149
Honzik - Murphy - Statsenko
YAS HEAT
+2 Laps
9.
#14
Gronewald - Otocki - Kisser - Richter
Unicorns of Love
+2 Laps
10.
#23
Berk - McIntyre - Baldwin
Team Rocket RJN
+4 Laps
11.
#27
Pawlowski - Santoro - D'Alcamo
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
+4 Laps
12.
#66
Piffet - Crossland - Arnold - Alvarez
Team Fordzilla
+5 Laps
13.
#62
Naujoks - Kammerer - Schill
BMW Motorsport G2 Esports
+5 Laps
14.
#129
Giarratana - Pertile - Siddi - Zampedri
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
+6 Laps
15.
#33
Ciriello - Murè - Propst - Rappa
AKKA-ASP by GTWR
+6 Laps
16.
#38
McGregor - Stapleford - Braune - Foster
JOTA
+6 Laps
17.
#58
Miatto - Vialette - Lebigre - Perrella
GTWR Academy
+6 Laps
18.
#34
Harteveld - Schoniger - Benedetti - Rabitti
Predator Simracing by R8G
+6 Laps
19.
#4
Müller - Hitz - Giusa - Bauer
Haupt Racing Team Schindler
+8 Laps
20.
#121
García - Albaladejo - Marín - Martinez
Odox Motorsport
+8 Laps
21.
#89
Fender - Dencs - Barneveld - Koch
BMW TEAM BS+COMPETITION
+8 Laps
22.
#157
Pfeffer - Simonini - Marcucci - Adam
Sainteloc by R8G
+8 Laps
23.
#130
Montalbano - Bedin - Castorino - Famulari
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
+10 Laps
24.
#192
Blotto - Gyetvan - Chiesa - Pryde
Kessel Racing by Racing Line
+10 Laps
25.
#93
Staffin - Lu - Patterson
HPD JAS Pro Europe
+12 Laps
26.
#97
Kruezer - Van Der Velde - Cairns - Malinowski
SideMax Motorworks
+13 Laps
27.
#286
Bridport - Helviö - Demuynck - Maloney
Team BUSR
+21 Laps
28.
#41
Ogorodnikov - Grabovskii - Shevyrtalov - Shermetinskii
Simware.pro
DSQ
29.
#114
Duran - Weber - Gasser
Emil Frey ZH-Nord Racing
DNF
30.
#94
Hillebrand - Creanor - Weiss
HPD JAS Pro Europe
DNF
31.
#10
Blajer - Tyszkiewicz - Charkot - Bobrowicz
DV1 TRITON Racing
DNF
32.
#80
Wohlmuth - Brioni - Giglioli
MCW Racing Team
DNF
33.
#12
Benzes - Aybey - Gonuldas
BOM E-Team
DNF