2021

RESULTS

Endurance

Paul Ricard

05 Jun

Pos
#
Name
Car
Team
Time/Gap
1.
#18
Rogers - Gkergkis - Ostgaard
Porsche 911 II GT3 R
VRS Coanda Simsport
6:01:51.597
2.
#51
Tonizza - De Salvo - Leigh
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
FDA Esports Team
+48.018
3.
#62
Naujoks - Kammerer - Schill
BMW M6 GT3
BMW Motorsport G2 Esports
+1 Lap
4.
#22
Hoeke - Ibraimi - Michel
Porsche 911 II GT3 R
GPX Racing by Rennwelten
+1 Lap
5.
#191
Siclari - Schinz - Ratz
Bentley Continental GT3
Racing Line Motorsport
+1 Lap
6.
#149
Honzik - Capoccia - Statsenko
McLaren 720S GT3
YAS HEAT
+1 Lap
7.
#27
Pawlowski - Santoro - Losio
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
+1 Lap
8.
#38
McGregor - Stapleford - Munro
McLaren 720S GT3
JOTA
+1 Lap
9.
#88
Kroenke - Bouteloup - Williams
Porsche 911 II GT3 R
VRS Coanda Simsport
+1 Lap
10.
#23
Berk - McIntyre - Handover
McLaren 720S GT3
Team Rocket RJN
+1 Lap
11.
#41
Ogorodnikov - Grabovskii - Shevyrtalov
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3
Simware.pro
+1 Lap
12.
#14
Gronewald - Otocki - Kisser
Mercedes-AMG GT3
Unicorns of Love
+1 Lap
13.
#80
Nobel - Brioni - Giglioli
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
MCW Racing Team
+1 Lap
14.
#157
Pfeffer - Simonini - Van Loozenoord
Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo
Sainteloc by R8G
+1 Lap
15.
#96
Tauscher - Kundakcioglu - R.Meenan
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3
SideMax Motorworks
+1 Lap
16.
#10
Blajer - Tyszkiewicz - Charkot
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
DV1 TRITON Racing
+2 Laps
17.
#720
Nowakowski - Świderek - Tworzydło
McLaren 720S GT3
Carbon Simsport
+2 Laps
18.
#130
Egger - Montalbano - Barozzini
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
+2 Laps
19.
#66
Piffet - Crossland - Arnold
Lexus RC F GT3
Team Fordzilla
+2 Laps
20.
#97
Kruezer - Van Der Velde - McAuley
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
SideMax Motorworks
+2 Laps
21.
#4
Müller - Hitz - Müller
Mercedes-AMG GT3
Haupt Racing Team Schindler
+2 Laps
22.
#93
Staffin - Lu - Patterson
Honda NSX GT3 Evo
HPD JAS Pro Europe
+2 Laps
23.
#58
Miatto - Vialette - Lebigre
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3
GTWR Academy
+2 Laps
24.
#192
Blotto - Gyetvan - Dimov
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
Kessel Racing by Racing Line
+2 Laps
25.
#94
Hillebrand - Creanor - Weiss
Honda NSX GT3 Evo
HPD JAS Pro Europe
+3 Laps
26.
#33
Ciriello - Murè - Propst
Mercedes-AMG GT3
AKKA-ASP by GTWR
+3 Laps
27.
#129
Giarratana - Pertile - Siddi
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
+3 Laps
28.
#286
Bridport - Helviö - Demuynck
Honda NSX GT3 Evo
Team BUSR
+5 Laps
29.
#89
Fender - Dencs - Barneveld
BMW M6 GT3
BMW TEAM BS+COMPETITION
+5 Laps
30.
#12
Benzes - Aybey - Gonuldas
BMW M6 GT3
BOM E-Team
+7 Laps
31.
#121
García - Albaladejo - Suarez
Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo
Odox Motorsport
DNF
32.
#1
Gamil - Keithley - Stefanko
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3
Williams Esports
DNF
33.
#32
Messaoud - Leaune - Whitehead
Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo
Team W.R.T by SDL eSports
DNF
34.
#34
Harteveld - Schoniger - Nerbi
Porsche 911 II GT3 R
Predator Simracing by R8G
DNF
35.
#114
Duran - Weber - Borkovic
Lexus RC F GT3
Emil Frey ZH-Nord Racing
DNF