2021
RESULTS
Sprint
Paul Ricard
11 Jun
Pos
#
Name
Car
Team
Time/Gap
1.
#92
Josh Rogers
VRS Coanda Simsport
1:01:27.902
2.
#95
David Tonizza
FDA Esports Team
+8.339
3.
#324
Tobias Pfeffer
R8G eSports
+8.986
4.
#28
James Baldwin
Mclaren Shadow
+9.250
5.
#62
Nils Naujoks
BMW Motorsport G2 Esports
+13.557
6.
#3
Luca Losio
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
+16.990
7.
#11
Kevin Siggy
Team Redline
+20.983
8.
#4
Giovanni De Salvo
FDA Esports Team
+21.882
9.
#747
Arthur Kammerer
BMW Motorsport G2 Esports
+22.809
10.
#10
Dominik Blajer
DV1 TRITON Racing
+30.576
11.
#26
Juri Petritchenko
AJAR Simracing Team
+30.832
12.
#494
Andrea Capoccia
YAS HEAT
+37.283
13.
#33
Redoine Messaoud
Team WRT by SDL eSports
+46.472
14.
#72
Gregor Schill
BMW Motorsport G2 Esports
+47.356
15.
#7
Jeremy Bouteloup
VRS Coanda Simsport
+47.737
16.
#66
Charlie Crossland
Team Fordzilla
+57.816
17.
#98
Martin Stefanko
Williams Esports
+58.277
18.
#52
Tobias Gronewald
Unicorns of Love
+58.554
19.
#24
Mateusz Tyszkiewicz
DV1 TRITON RACING
+59.901
20.
#77
Joonas Savolainen
Griphax Engineering
+1:02.338
21.
#56
Aenore Rose
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
+1:06.174
22.
#191
Kevin Siclari
Racing Line Motorsport
+1:07.799
23.
#148
Alexandre Herbigneaux
GTWR R8G Academy
+1:08.316
24.
#38
Darren King
Dalking Community Team
+1:08.903
25.
#34
Andrea Benedetti
GTWR R8G Academy
+1:13.055
26.
#25
Alessio Cattaneo
Team Ballas eSport
+1:28.161
27.
#99
Leonardo D'Alcamo
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
+1:32.733
28.
#48
Kostiantyn Romanenko
Ballas Esports
+1:33.111
29.
#557
Nicolas Hillebrand
HPD JAS Pro Europe
+1:34.112
30.
#31
David Williams
VRS Coanda Simsport
+3:05.409
31.
#93
Ben Creanor
HPD JAS Pro Europe
+1 Lap
32.
#27
Kevin Leaune
Team WRT by SDL eSports
DNF
33.
#94
Johan Oufella
Virtualdrivers by TX3
DNF
34.
#69
Moreno Sirica
Williams Esports
DNF
35.
#8
Thibaud Propst
GTWR R8G Academy
DNF
36.
#41
Denis Grabovskii
Private
DNF
37.
#420
Eamonn Murphy
YAS HEAT
DNF
38.
#129
Karim Mattea
QLASH
DNF
39.
#410
Egor Ogorodnikov
LADA Sport ROSNEFT
DNF
40.
#89
Attila Dencs
BMW TEAM BS+COMPETITION
DNF
41.
#16
Mack Bakkum
VRS Coanda Simsport
DNF
42.
#32
Luke Whitehead
Team WRT by SDL eSports
DNF
43.
#58
Tommy Ostgaard
VRS Coanda Simsport
DNF
44.
#82
Paschalis Gkergkis
VRS Coanda Simsport
DNF
45.
#13
Adrien Antomarchi
RedlineZak Racing
DNF
46.
#18
Joe McAuley
FFS Racing
DNF