2021
RESULTS
Endurance
Nurburgring
11 Sep
Pos
#
Name
Car
Team
Time
Gap
1.
#157
Pfeffer - Simonini - Adam
Sainteloc by R8G
1:52.689
-
2.
#191
Siclari - Schinz - Erbrich
Racing Line Motorsport
1:52.851
+0.162
3.
#62
Naujoks - Kammerer - Schill
BMW SIM Racing G2 Esports
1:52.857
+0.168
4.
#23
Baldwin - Berk - McIntyre
Team Rocket RJN
1:52.905
+0.215
5.
#38
Stapleford - Munro - McGregor
JOTA
1:53.001
+0.311
6.
#51
De Salvo - Tonizza - Laurito
FDA Esports Team
1:53.031
+0.342
7.
#14
Gronewald - Kisser - Otocki
Unicorns of Love
1:53.091
+0.402
8.
#66
Piffet - Crossland - Belhassane
Team Fordzilla
1:53.112
+0.422
9.
#34
Schoniger - Harteveld - Benedetti
Predator Simracing by R8G
1:53.160
+0.470
10.
#4
Müller - Müller - Hitz
Haupt Racing Team Schindler
1:53.175
+0.485
11.
#41
Ogorodnikov - Grabovsky - Shermetinskii
Simware.pro
1:53.268
+0.578
12.
#96
Ryan-Meenan - Kundakcioglu - Franke
SideMax Motorworks - FFS Racing
1:53.277
+0.587
13.
#1
Keithley - Gamil - McCormack
Williams Esports
1:53.307
+0.617
14.
#10
Blajer - Tyszkiewicz - Charkot
DV1 TRITON Racing
1:53.370
+0.681
15.
#18
Gkergkis - Ostgaard - Campbell
VRS Coanda Simsport
1:53.373
+0.684
16.
#149
Honzik - Murphy - Statsenko
YAS HEAT
1:53.376
+0.687
17.
#58
Miatto - Vialette - Lebigre
GTWR Academy
1:53.409
+0.719
18.
#88
Collins - Krönke - Bouteloup
VRS Coanda Simsport
1:53.469
+0.780
19.
#80
Giglioli - Tavernari - Natali
MCW Racing Team
1:53.496
+0.807
20.
#94
Hillebrand - Weiss - Creanor
HPD JAS Pro Europe
1:53.541
+0.851
21.
#720
Nowakowski - Świderek - Babin
Carbon Simsport
1:53.589
+0.900
22.
#27
Losio - Pawlowski - Santoro
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
1:53.598
+0.909
23.
#192
Blotto - Gyetván - Porta
Kessel Racing by Racing Line
1:53.598
+0.909
24.
#22
Ibraimi - Hoeke - Michel
GPX Racing by Rennwelten
1:53.628
+0.938
25.
#121
Martinez - Camins - Garcia
Odox Motorsport
1:53.727
+1.038
26.
#97
Van der Velde - Kreuzer - Cairns
SideMax Motorworks
1:53.739
+1.050
27.
#130
Barozzini - Egger - Montalbano
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
1:53.811
+1.122
28.
#89
Fender - Dencs - Barneveld
BMW TEAM BS+COMPETITION
1:53.811
+1.122
29.
#93
Staffin - Patterson - Lu
HPD JAS Pro Europe
1:53.817
+1.127
30.
#129
Zampedri - Pertile - Siddi
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
1:53.889
+1.199
31.
#33
Murè - Ciriello - Propst
AKKA-ASP by GTWR
1:54.318
+1.629
32.
#12
Benzes - Gonuldas - Unlu
BOM E-Team
1:55.140
+2.451
33.
#286
Demuynck - Bridport - Maloney
Team BUSR
1:56.067
+3.378