2021
RESULTS
Endurance
Monza
22 May
Pos
#
Name
Car
Team
Time
Gap
1.
#88
M.Kroenke - C.Collins
VRS Coanda Simsport
1:46.971
-
2.
#18
J.Rogers - P.Gkergkis
VRS Coanda Simsport
1:47.022
+0.050
3.
#51
D.Tonizza - G.De Salvo
FDA Esports Team
1:47.130
+0.159
4.
#22
C.Hoeke - S.Ibraimi
GPX Racing by Rennwelten
1:47.148
+0.176
5.
#149
E.Murphy - A.Capoccia
YAS HEAT
1:47.151
+0.179
6.
#14
T.Gronewald - B.Richter
Unicorns of Love
1:47.166
+0.195
7.
#80
M.Nobel - T.Brioni
MCW Racing Team
1:47.268
+0.296
8.
#27
K.Pawlowski - D.Santoro
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
1:47.268
+0.296
9.
#62
N.Naujoks - A.Kammerer
BMW Motorsport G2 Esports
1:47.295
+0.324
10.
#89
A.Fender - A.Dencs
BMW TEAM BS+COMPETITION
1:47.310
+0.339
11.
#34
C.Harteveld - D.Schoniger
Predator Simracing by R8G
1:47.334
+0.362
12.
#720
M.Nowakowski - M.Swiderek
Carbon Simsport
1:47.349
+0.378
13.
#4
L.Muller - B.Hitz
Haupt Racing Team Schindler
1:47.409
+0.438
14.
#23
L.Berk - M.O'Brien
Team Rocket RJN
1:47.421
+0.450
15.
#129
G.Giarratana - D.Pertile
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
1:47.433
+0.462
16.
#157
T.Pfeffer - G.Simonini
Sainteloc by R8G
1:47.442
+0.470
17.
#191
K.Siclari - M.Schinz
Racing Line Motorsport
1:47.526
+0.555
18.
#192
M.Blotto - J.Onorati
Kessel Racing by Racing Line
1:47.529
+0.558
19.
#10
D.Blajer - M.Tyszkiewicz
DV1 TRITON Racing
1:47.550
+0.578
20.
#33
C.Ciriello - M.Murè
AKKA-ASP by GTWR
1:47.553
+0.581
21.
#130
M.Egger - G.Montalbano
Ratòn Racing by QLASH
1:47.580
+0.608
22.
#58
A.Miatto - Q.Vialette
GTWR Academy
1:47.613
+0.642
23.
#97
T.van der Velde - L.Kreuzer
SideMax Motorworks
1:47.676
+0.704
24.
#96
M.Tauscher - G.Boothby
SideMax Motorworks
1:47.676
+0.704
25.
#66
F.Piffet - C.Crossland
Team Fordzilla
1:47.745
+0.774
26.
#1
T.Gamil - J.Keithley
Williams Esports
1:47.769
+0.798
27.
#41
E.Ogorodnikov - D.Grabovskii
Simware.pro
1:47.784
+0.812
28.
#38
R.McGregor - R.Stapleford
JOTA
1:47.787
+0.815
29.
#121
A.Garcia - N.Albaladejo
Odox Motorsport
1:47.826
+0.854
30.
#32
R.Messaoud - H.Erquizi
Team W.R.T by SDL eSports
1:47.925
+0.953
31.
#93
K.Wittmer - J.Staffin
HPD JAS Pro Europe
1:48.048
+1.076
32.
#286
C.Bridport - J.Maloney
Team BUSR
1:48.159
+1.187
33.
#94
N.Hillebrand - B.Creanor
HPD JAS Pro Europe
1:48.285
+1.314
34.
#12
O.Benzes - R.Aybey
BOM E-Team
1:48.624
+1.653