2021
RESULTS
Sprint
Misano
10 Sep
Pos
#
Name
Car
Team
Time
Gap
1.
#28
James Baldwin
Mclaren Shadow
1:32.031
-
2.
#420
Eamonn Murphy
YAS HEAT
1:32.106
+0.074
3.
#95
David Tonizza
FDA Esports Team
1:32.148
+0.117
4.
#71
Tiziano Brioni
MCW Racing Team
1:32.166
+0.135
5.
#814
Dáire McCormack
Williams Esports
1:32.175
+0.143
6.
#32
Luke Whitehead
SDL eSports By Logitech G
1:32.187
+0.155
7.
#11
Kevin Siggy
Team Redline
1:32.199
+0.168
8.
#4
Giovanni De Salvo
FDA Esports Team
1:32.277
+0.245
9.
#991
Maciej Malinowski
Huncfot Racing
1:32.307
+0.276
10.
#46
Sam Bagnall
Indigo Lime Racing
1:32.403
+0.371
11.
#111
Leonardo Caglioni
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
1:32.403
+0.371
12.
#26
Juri Petritchenko
AJAR Simracing Team
1:32.421
+0.390
13.
#62
Nils Naujoks
BMW SIM Racing G2 Esports
1:32.421
+0.390
14.
#3
Luca Losio
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
1:32.436
+0.405
15.
#120
Jordan Grant-Smith
BanJordyRacing
1:32.478
+0.447
16.
#7
Jeremy Bouteloup
VRS Coanda Simsport
1:32.505
+0.473
17.
#72
Gregor Schill
BMW SIM Racing G2 Esports
1:32.511
+0.479
18.
#747
Arthur Kammerer
BMW SIM Racing G2 Esports
1:32.550
+0.519
19.
#38
Darren King
Dalking Community Team
1:32.715
+0.684
20.
#56
Aenore Rose
Jean Alesi Esports Academy
1:32.715
+0.684
21.
#203
Marco Jonkers
MJKartracing
1:32.721
+0.689
22.
#22
Igor Sicuro
Team Ballas eSport
1:32.730
+0.698
23.
#98
Martin Štefanko
Williams Esports
1:32.745
+0.713
24.
#25
Alessio Cattaneo
Team Ballas eSport
1:32.832
+0.801
25.
#557
Nicolas Hillebrand
HPD JAS Pro Europe
1:32.835
+0.804
26.
#89
Attila Dencs
BS+COMPETITION
1:32.904
+0.872
27.
#66
Charlie Crossland
Team Fordzilla
1:32.916
+0.885
28.
#93
Ben Creanor
HPD JAS Pro Europe
1:32.916
+0.885
29.
#13
Adrien Antomarchi
RedlineZak Racing
1:32.958
+0.927
30.
#43
René Sievert
Unicorns of Love
1:32.958
+0.927
31.
#475
Marcello Bonaccorsi
Team Ballas eSport
1:32.982
+0.950
32.
#64
Simone Rabitti
GTWR R8G Academy
1:32.985
+0.953
33.
#63
Florian Dührkop
Unicorns of Love
01:33.252
+1.221
34.
#154
Alessandro Focher
GTWR R8G Academy
01:33.306
+1.274
35.
#20
Franck Pedrazzini
RT93 e-sport
01:33.417
+1.385
36.
#15
Steeve Fauvre
RT93 e-sport
01:33.798
+1.766
37.
#832
Joan Planas
Red Rocket Racing
01:33.849
+1.818
38.
#444
Michal Pochopien
Full Boost Racing
01:34.185
+2.153
39.
#114
Serkan Duran
Emil Frey ZH Nord Racing
01:34.806
+2.774
40.
#108
Gerardo Reni
MobiusGT
01:35.286
+3.254
41.
#34
Andrea Benedetti
GTWR R8G Academy
DNS
-
42.
#94
Josh Staffin
HPD JAS Pro Europe
DNS
-
43.
#324
Tobias Pfeffer
R8G eSports
DNS
-